Screen Shot 2021-03-02 at 3.14.55 PM.png

Find Your District

Sign a letter in support of the Pine Tree Amendment that is addressed to your representative!

District Letters

Legislators need to hear from their constituents! Your opinion matters! Use the 'find your district' button below to find your representative and sign the letter in support of the Pine Tree Amendment from your district. The letter will be hand-delivered to your legislator ahead of the vote.

District #1
State Representative Mathieson

District #3
State Representative Blume

District #5
State Representative O'Connor

District #7
State Representative Roche

District #9
State Representative Gere

District #11
State Representative Fecteau

District #13
State Representative Gramlich

District #15
State Representative O'Neil

District #17
State Representative Prescott

District #19
State Representative Harrington

District #21
State Representative Sampson

District #23
State Representative Ordway

District #25
State Representative Corey

District #27
(Rep. Bailey recently resigned)

District #29
State Representative Warren

District #31
State Representative Reckitt

District #33
State Representative Morales

District #35
State Representative Salisbury

District #37
State Representative Lookner

District #39
State Representative Sylvester

District #41
State Representative Zager

District #43
State Representative Crockett

District #45
State Representative Moriarty

District #47
State Representative Bell

District #49
State Representative Arford

District #51
State Representative McCreight

District #53
State Representative Hepler

District #55
State Representative Berry

District #57
State Representative Martin

District #59
State Representative Craven

District #61
State Representative Brooks

District #63
State Representative Bickford

District #65
State Representative Arata

District #67
State Representative Austin

District #69
State Representative Riseman

District #71
State Representative Millett

District #73
State Representative Andrews

District #75
State Representative Morris

District #77
State Representative Perkins

District #79
State Representative Theriault

District #81
State Representative Hasenfus

District #83
State Representative Harnett

District #85
State Representative Doore

District #87
State Representative Hanley

District #89
State Representative Stover

District #91
State Representative Evangelos

District #93
State Representative Geiger

District #95
State Representative Pluecker

District #97
State Representative Dodge

District #99
State Representative Kinney

District #101
State Representative Haggan

District #103
State Representative Thorne

District #105
State Representative Stetkis

District #107
State Representative Poirier

District #109
State Representative White

District #111
State Representative Ducharme

District #113
State Representative Landry

District #115
State Representative Dolloff

District #117
State Representative Head

District #119
State Representative Stearns

District #121
State Representative Drinkwater

District #123
State Representative Osher

District #125
State Representative Roeder

District #127
State Representative Cardone

District #129
State Representative Lyford

District #131
State Representative Hutchins

District #133
State Representative Pebworth

District #135
State Representative Williams

District #137
State Representative Carmichael

District #139
State Representative Tuell

District #141
State Representative Javner

District #143
State Representative Stanley

District #145
State Representative Johansen

District #147
State Representative Underwood

District #149
State Representative Bernard

District #151
State Representative Martin

District #2
State Representative Meyer

District #4
State Representative Hymanson

District #6
State Representative Roberts

District #8
State Representative Babbidge

District #10
State Representative Parry

District #12
State Representative Sheehan

District #14
State Representative Copeland

District #16
State Representative Carlow

District #18
State Representative Tuttle

District #20
State Representative Kryzak

District #22
State Representative Blier

District #24
State Representative Bryant

District #26
State Representative Terry

District #28
State Representative Caiazzo

District #30
State Representative Millett

District #32
State Representative Kessler

District #34
State Representative Rielly

District #36
State Representative Brennan

District #38
State Representative Wood

District #40
State Representative Ross

District #42
State Representative Collings

District #44
State Representative Pierce

District #46
State Representative Sharpe

District #48
State Representative Sachs

District #50
State Representative Tucker

District #52
State Representative Paulhus

District #54
State Representative Tepler

District #56
State Representative Mason

District #58
State Representative Connor

District #60
State Representative Cloutier

District #62
State Representative Melaragno

District #64
State Representative Libby

District #66
State Representative Fay

District #68
State Representative Cebra

District #70
State Representative Wadsworth

District #72
State Representative  Dillingham

District #74
State Representative Lyman

District #76
State Representative Newman

District #78
State Representative Nadeau

District #80
State Representative Bradstreet

District #82
State Representative Greenwood

District #84
State Representative Warren

District #86
State Representative LaRochelle

District #88
State Representative  Lemelin

District #90
State Representative Crafts

District #92
State Representative Matlack

District #94
State Representative Doudera

District #96
State Representative Zeigler

District #98
State Representative Cuddy

District #100
State Representative Costain

District #102
State Representative Griffin

District #104
State Representative Foster

District #106
State Representative Collamore

District #108
State Representative Rudnicki

District #110
State Representative Madigan

District #112
State Representative Skolfield

District #114
State Representative Hall

District #116
State Representative Pickett

District #118
State Representative Grignon

District #120
State Representative Evans

District #122
State Representative Dunphy

District #124
State Representative Perry

District #126
State Representative Supica

District #128
State Representative O'Connell

District #130
State Representative Downes

District #132
State Representative Grohoski

District #134
State Representative McDonald

District #136
State Representative Faulkingham

District #138
State Representative Alley

District #140
State Representative Perry

District #142
State Representative Gifford

District #144
State Representative Quint

District #146
State Representative White

District #148
State Representative McCrea

District #150
State Representative Martin